TH10 Bases

255 bases found

TH10 guide

Town Hall 10 adds two Inferno Towers, which you set to single or multi target, and the Miner and Bowler that make Hybrid and Bowler attacks possible. Your Clan Castle can now hold a siege machine from clanmates, even though the Workshop only arrives at TH12.

Read the TH10 guide
Bases
255
Avg rating
4.0 / 5
Popular filters
Farming, War, Anti 3 Stars
TH10 Trophy Base

TH10 · Trophy

105 copies5.0

TH10 Hybrid Base

TH10 · Hybrid

69 copies5.0

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

47 copies5.0

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

53 copies5.0

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

24 copies4.0

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

6 copies1.0

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

3 copies1.0

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

55 copies

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

3 copies

TH10 Hybrid Base

TH10 · Hybrid

14 copies

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

14 copies

TH10 Trophy Base

TH10 · Trophy

7 copies

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

4 copies

TH10 Hybrid Base

TH10 · Hybrid

14 copies

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

6 copies

TH10 Hybrid Base

TH10 · Hybrid

8 copies

TH10 CWL Base

TH10 · CWL

3 copies

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

6 copies

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

2 copies

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

5 copies

TH10 Hybrid Base

TH10 · Hybrid

4 copies

TH10 Farm Base

TH10 · Farm

6 copies

TH10 CWL Base

TH10 · CWL

25 copies

TH10 War Base

TH10 · War

What players copy at TH10

Players have copied TH10 layouts 731 times through Cockit, 86 of them in the last 7 days. Hybrid layouts get 36% of those copies while making up 21% of the layouts here.

  • Hybrid36% · 260 copies
  • War26% · 191 copies
  • Farming23% · 171 copies
  • Symmetric23% · 168 copies
  • Trophy20% · 143 copies
  • Anti 3 Stars19% · 140 copies

Counted from copies made on Cockit. A layout with more than one type counts toward each, so the shares can add up to more than 100%.

Most copied TH10 layouts this week

Players copied TH10 layouts 86 times in the last 7 days, across 29 of the 255 layouts here. The 10 layouts below took 77% of those copies. The most copied one alone took 20%. By type, Hybrid layouts led with 45% of copies, ahead of Anti 2 Stars (29%).

  1. 1TH10 · Hybrid17 copies this week
  2. 2TH10 · Trophy15 copies this week
  3. 3TH10 · Hybrid6 copies this week
  4. 4TH10 · War6 copies this week
  5. 5TH10 · CWL5 copies this week
  6. 6TH10 · Farm5 copies this week
  7. 7TH10 · War4 copies this week
  8. 8TH10 · War4 copies this week
  9. 9TH10 · Farm2 copies this week
  10. 10TH10 · Hybrid2 copies this week

Counted from copies made on Cockit's website and app since October 12, 2026. A layout with more than one type counts toward each.

Get the Cockit app

Browse other levels

See Builder Hall 10 counterpart

Popular layout types

Frequently asked about Town Hall bases

Cockit indexes 255 Town Hall bases across all levels from TH4 to TH18, each with a direct in-game copy link.